Orario docenti


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ABBATE STEFANIA      Lun                                     1L     3L    
ITALIANO             Mar                        1L     1L     3L     3L    
                     Mer    1L     3L     3L     3L               1L       
                     Gio    1L     3L     1L     1L                        
                     Ven                        3L               3L     3L    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ALFIERI LUISA        Lun    3Q     3Q     3N     3N               3Q    
ITALIANO             Mar                                  3N     3Q     3Q    
                     Mer    3N     3N     3Q     3N                        
                     Gio    3N     3Q     3Q                                  
                     Ven    3Q     3Q     3N                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
AQUILONE MICHELE     Lun    3A     1A     2D                                  
MUSICA               Mar    3D     2E                                            
                     Mer                        1E     3E     1D     2A    
                     Gio    1A     3D     2D     2E                        
                     Ven    3A     1D     2A     3E               1E    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ARENA VINCENZA       Lun                        2H     3H     3H     1H    
MATEMATICA           Mar    1H     2H                                            
                     Mer    3H               1H     3H     1H              
                     Gio    2H     2H               1H     1H     3H    
                     Ven                                  3H     2H     2H    

 


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ARIONTE ANIELLO      Lun    1E     2E     1E                                  
ITALIANO             Mar                        1E               1E     1D    
                     Mer    1E     1E     1A               2D     1E    
                     Gio                                  1D     1A     1E    
                     Ven                        2D     1E     1E     2E    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
AVOLIO FABIO         Lun                                  2C     1R     2A    
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar    3R     2R     1C               3A     1A    
                     Mer    2C     2A     1C                                  
                     Gio                        1A     2R     3C     3A    
                     Ven                                  3R     3C     1R    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BARONE DOMENICA      Lun    3B     2B     1B                                  
MATEMATICA           Mar    3B     2B     2B                                  
                     Mer                                  3B     1B     2B    
                     Gio    1B     1B     3B     3B                        
                     Ven    2B     2B               3B     1B     1B    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BARRETTA ELEONORA    Lun                        1A     2A     2A     3A    
MATEMATICA           Mar    2A     1A     3A                                  
                     Mer                                            2A     3A    
                     Gio    2A     1A               3A     3A     1A    
                     Ven                        1A     1A     2A     3A    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BENUSIGLIO CINZIA    Lun    3G     1G               2F     3F     1F    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar                                            2G     1G    
                     Mer    2G     1F     2F                                  
                     Gio    1G               3F     3G     2F              
                     Ven                        1F     3F     3G     2G    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BORRELLI MANUELA     Lun    1F     1B     3G               2B     2F    
ARTE E IMMAGINE      Mar              3F               3B     1G     2G    
                     Mer    3G     1B     2B                                  
                     Gio                        2G     3F     1F     2F    
                     Ven                                            3B     1G    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BOTTA MARIA GRAZIA   Lun    3H     3H     2M               2M              
ITALIANO             Mar              3H               2M     3H     2M    
                     Mer    2M     3H                                            
                     Gio    3H     3H     2M     2M                        
                     Ven                        3H     2M     3H     3H    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BOVA A,              Lun                                  1N     D        1Q    
ITALIANO             Mar    1P     1O     D                                     
                     Mer              2P     3N     1O                        
                     Gio              1Q     D        D        3N     1P    
                     Ven    1N     D        D        2P                        
 

  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
BROCCOLETTI VALENTIN Lun                                  D        D        2P    
TECNOLOGIA           Mar    1N     D        1P     D                  3P    
                     Mer                                  D        2P     1N    
                     Gio    2N     1P     D        3P               3N    
                     Ven    3N     2N                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CALDARELLI TIZIANA   Lun    1M     2M     3M                                  
MATEMATICA           Mar    1M     2M     2M               1M     3M    
                     Mer    1M     1M                                            
                     Gio                        3M     3M     2M     2M    
                     Ven              3M     2M     3M               1M    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CAMPANILE ASSUNTA    Lun    3L     2L               2H     1M     3H    
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar    3M     1L     1H               2M              
                     Mer                                            2H     3M    
                     Gio    1M     2M     3H                                  
                     Ven              3L               2L     1L     1H    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CERRI ROSANNA        Lun              2N     2N               1N     3N    
MATEMATICA           Mar    3N     3N                                            
                     Mer                        2N     1N     1N     3N    
                     Gio    1N     3N     2N                                  
                     Ven    2N     1N               3N     2N     1N    

 


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CHIANESE CRISTINA    Lun                                  2D     3D     1D    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar    1A     2A                                            
                     Mer                        3D     3A     1A     2D    
                     Gio    1D     2A     3A               2D              
                     Ven    1A     3A               1D     3D     2A    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CIBELLI IMMACOLATA   Lun    1P     2P     2P               1P     3P    
MATEMATICA           Mar    3P     3P                                            
                     Mer                        2P     2P     3P     1P    
                     Gio                        1P     1P     2P     3P    
                     Ven    3P     1P     2P                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CIMMINO TIZIANA      Lun                                  1R     D        D       
ITALIANO             Mar                                                               
                     Mer                        D        1C     D        2C    
                     Gio                                                               
                     Ven    2C     1R     D        D        1C              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
COPPOLA PAOLA        Lun    1D     1D     3D                                  
MATEMATICA           Mar                        3D     3D     1D     2D    
                     Mer    2D     2D                                            
                     Gio    2D     1D     1D     3D                        
                     Ven    2D     3D     1D     3D               2D    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
CORTECCIONI PAOLA    Lun                                  2G     1G     2B    
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar    1F     1B     3G     3F                        
                     Mer                        2G     2F     3B     3F    
                     Gio    2B     3G                                            
                     Ven    1F     1B     3B               1G     2F    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
COVINO MARIA LUISA   Lun    2C     2C     3C     3C                        
ITALIANO             Mar    3C     3C                                            
                     Mer                        3C     2C     2C     3C    
                     Gio    2C     3C     3C     2C               3C    
                     Ven                        3C     2C               2C    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
D'AMBRA G.           Lun    3N     1N     1O     1P                        
ARTE E IMMAGINE      Mar                        2N     2P     3P     3O    
                     Mer                        2O               3N     2N    
                     Gio                                            1P     1N    
                     Ven    1O     3P     3O               2O     2P    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DE ANGELIS AMELIA    Lun    2P     1M     3P     3M               2M    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar                        3P     1P     2P              
                     Mer                                  3M     2M     1M    
                     Gio    1P     2P                                            
                     Ven    1M     2M     3P               3M     1P    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DE LUCIA MICHELA     Lun                                            3L     3O    
TECNOLOGIA           Mar    2L     1Q     1O     2O                        
                     Mer                        1L     2Q     3L     3Q    
                     Gio    2L               1O     2Q     3Q     1Q    
                     Ven    3O     2O     1L                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DE STEFANO MARIA     Lun                                            1A     3D    
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar                        2D               2A     3E    
                     Mer    1D     3A               2D     2E     3D    
                     Gio                        2E     1E     1D     3E    
                     Ven    1E     1A     3A     2A                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DEL GIUDICE G.       Lun                                                               
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar    3Q                                                      
                     Mer                                                               
                     Gio                                                               
                     Ven                                            R        3Q    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DI LAURO ELISA       Lun    1I     D        3I                                  
ITALIANO             Mar    3I     3I     D                                     
                     Mer    3I     3I     3I                                  
                     Gio    3I     3I     D        1I     D        D       
                     Ven                                  D        3I     3I    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DI MEO ANTONELLA     Lun    2I     2D     3B                                  
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar                                  1D     1I     3D    
                     Mer                                  2B     3I     1B    
                     Gio              3B     3D     2I               2D    
                     Ven    3I     1I     1B               1D     2B    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DI NARDO MARIA       Lun    3I     3I                                            
MATEMATICA           Mar                        3I     3I               2I    
                     Mer                                  2I     2I     3I    
                     Gio                                            3I     2I    
                     Ven    2I     2I                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
DI PALO ILARIA       Lun    2B     3B                                            
ITALIANO             Mar    2B     3B     3B               3B     2B    
                     Mer    3B     3B     3B                                  
                     Gio                        2B     2B     2B     3B    
                     Ven    3B     3B     2B     2B                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ESPOSITO CRISTINA    Lun              2I               1E     2E     3I    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar    2E               3E     1I     3I     1E    
                     Mer    3E     2I                                            
                     Gio    1E     2I     1I     3I                        
                     Ven                                  1I     2E     3E    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GAROFALO ANNAMARIA   Lun                                  2B     1F     1B    
ITALIANO             Mar                                            1F     1F    
                     Mer    1B     2B     1G               1F     1F    
                     Gio    1F     1F     2F     1F                        
                     Ven    1G     1F               1F     2F              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GAUDINO ANNARITA     Lun                                  1G     2G     2G    
MATEMATICA           Mar    1G     1G               3G     3G              
                     Mer                                  3G     1G     1G    
                     Gio    2G     2G     3G               3G     1G    
                     Ven    2G     2G     3G                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GAUDINO GLORIA       Lun    2Q     3P               1O     2P     2O    
MUSICA               Mar                        3Q     3O     3N     2N    
                     Mer    1N               3O     1P     3Q     1Q    
                     Gio    2Q               3N     2N     3P     2O    
                     Ven    2P     1O     1P               1N     1Q    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GRANATA CLAUDIO      Lun                                            1Q     2Q    
RELIGIONE            Mar                                  3L     3M     1L    
                     Mer    3Q     2H     3H               1M     2L    
                     Gio                                                               
                     Ven    2M     1H                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GRELLA PAOLA         Lun    2O     2O     2O               1O              
ITALIANO             Mar                                  1O     2O     2O    
                     Mer    2O     2O     1O                                  
                     Gio    2O     1O               2O     1O     1O    
                     Ven                                  2O     1O     1O    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
GRIECO MARIA         Lun    2L     1L     3L     3L                        
MATEMATICA           Mar                                            1L     2L    
                     Mer    3L     1L     2L     2L               3L    
                     Gio                                  3L     1L     1L    
                     Ven    1L     2L     2L     3L                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
IACONO YONE          Lun              1Q     3Q     2Q     3Q              
MATEMATICA           Mar                                  2Q     1Q              
                     Mer              1Q     1Q     3Q     2Q              
                     Gio              2Q     2Q     3Q     1Q              
                     Ven              1Q     3Q     3Q     2Q              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ILARDI FERDINANDO    Lun                                  3I     3C     1R    
TECNOLOGIA           Mar                                  1C     2R     2C    
                     Mer    2I     1R     1I     3R                        
                     Gio    3C     1C     2R               3R     2C    
                     Ven    1I     3I     2I                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
INSARAUTO FABIANA    Lun                                  3R     3R     3R    
ITALIANO             Mar    1R               3R     3R     1R     1R    
                     Mer                        3R     1R     1R     3R    
                     Gio    3R     1R     1R     3R                        
                     Ven    1R     3R                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
LANZO MARIA PIA      Lun                        1M     1M     3M     3M    
ITALIANO             Mar              3M     3M     1M               1M    
                     Mer    3M     3M                                            
                     Gio    3M     3M     1M     1M               3M    
                     Ven    3M     1M     1M                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
LETTIERI IOLANDA     Lun                                                               
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar    3F     1F     2F                                  
                     Mer                                                               
                     Gio    2F     3F     1F                                  
                     Ven                                                               


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
LONGOBARDI MARIA     Lun    1N     3N               2O     3P     2N    
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar    1O     1P                                            
                     Mer    1O     1N               3P     2N     3O    
                     Gio                        3O     3N     2O     2P    
                     Ven    1P     2P                                            

 


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
LONGOBARDI MARIA LUI Lun    3P     1P     1P     3P                        
ITALIANO             Mar                                  3P     1P     1P    
                     Mer    1P     1P     3P               1P     3P    
                     Gio    3P     3P     3P                                  
                     Ven                                  1P     3P     3P    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
LOPEZ EMANUELA       Lun    1H     2H               1H     1H     2H    
ITALIANO             Mar                        2H     1H     1H     2H    
                     Mer    2H     1H     2H     2H                        
                     Gio                        1H               2H     1H    
                     Ven    2H     2H                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MAISTO POMPEO LUIGI Lun                        2Q     3O     3N     1P    
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar    2O     1N     2P               2N     1O    
                     Mer    3P     3O     2Q     2N                        
                     Gio    1O     1N               2P                        
                     Ven                        2O     3P     1P     3N    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MARROCCHELLI S.      Lun                                            R                 
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar                                                               
                     Mer                                                               
                     Gio    1Q                                                      
                     Ven    1Q                                                      


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MAZZACCARA M. C.     Lun              3L               2L     2H     1L    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar    3L     2L     3H                                  
                     Mer                                  1H     1L     3H    
                     Gio    1H     1L     2H               3L     2L    
                     Ven    1H     3H     2H                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MESSINA ANNA         Lun                        1C     1C     2C     3C    
MATEMATICA           Mar    1C     2C     2C     3C               3C    
                     Mer    3C     2C                                            
                     Gio                                            1C     1C    
                     Ven    3C     3C     2C               2C     1C    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MESSINA ROSARIA      Lun    2G     1E               3D     3A     1A    
RELIGIONE            Mar                                  1B     2D     3B    
                     Mer    2B     1G               2A     3F              
                     Gio                                            2E     1F    
                     Ven    1D     2F     3E     3G                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
MORRA MARIA ROSARIO Lun    1A     3A     3A     3A                        
ITALIANO             Mar    3A     3A     1A     1A                        
                     Mer    1A     1A     3A               3A     1A    
                     Gio    3A     3A                                            
                     Ven                                  3A     1A     1A    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
NAPPI CARMELA        Lun    3R     2R               2I                        
RELIGIONE            Mar                        3C     1R     2C     3I    
                     Mer    2P     3P     1P               2O     1O    
                     Gio                                            1N     3O    
                     Ven              1C     1I     t        3N     2N    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
NASTRUCCI SIMONA     Lun    2A     2A     1D     1D                        
ITALIANO             Mar    1D     1D     1D     2A               2A    
                     Mer    2A     1D     2A     1D                        
                     Gio                                  2A     2A     1D    
                     Ven    2A     2A                                            


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PALMA SOFIA          Lun    3D               2E     1A     1D     1E    
ARTE E IMMAGINE      Mar    3E     2D     2A     3A                        
                     Mer    3A     2E     1D                                  
                     Gio                        1E     1A     3E     2A    
                     Ven                                            2D     3D    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PANARO ANNALISA      Lun    1L               2L     2M                        
ITALIANO             Mar                                  2L     2L     1H    
                     Mer    2L     2L     2M     1M                        
                     Gio                                  2L     2L     1M    
                     Ven    2L     1L               1H     2L     2L    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PANNITTI LUISA       Lun    3M     1Q 1H          2Q     2L    
ARTE E IMMAGINE      Mar    2H     3Q     1M     3H                        
                     Mer    1Q     2Q     3M     1L               2M    
                     Gio    3Q     2L     3L               3H     2H    
                     Ven    3L               1H     1L     1M     2M    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PAREO ALDO           Lun                                            2L     1M    
MUSICA               Mar    1L     1H     3L     3M                        
                     Mer                                  2M     3H     2H    
                     Gio    3L     1H     2L               1M              
                     Ven    3H               3M     2H     2M     1L    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PATALANO ANTONIO     Lun                                            1I     1I    
SCIENZE              Mar    1I     1I     R                                     
                     Mer                                            1I     1I    
                     Gio                                                               
                     Ven                                                               


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PELUSO ANNA MARIA    Lun                        1G     3G     3G     3G    
ITALIANO             Mar    3G     3G     1G     1G                        
                     Mer                                            3G     3G    
                     Gio    3G     1G               1G     1G     3G    
                     Ven    3G     1G     1G                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PENNACCHIO ANNA      Lun    1B     2G     2G                                  
ITALIANO             Mar    2G     2G     1B     2G               1B    
                     Mer                        1B     1B     2G     2G    
                     Gio                                            2G     1B    
                     Ven    1B               2G     1B     2G              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PIAZZA ELENA         Lun    1G     2F               1F     3B     3F    
TECNOLOGIA           Mar    1B               2G     2F     2B              
                     Mer    1F     3F     3G                                  
                     Gio                                  1B     3B     2G    
                     Ven                                  1G     2B     3G    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PIROZZI TERESA       Lun                        2I     1I     2I     2I    
ITALIANO             Mar    2I     2I     1I                                  
                     Mer    1I     1I     2I     1I               2I    
                     Gio    1I     1I     2I                                  
                     Ven                                  2I     2I     1I    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PISANO GABRIELLA     Lun    3E     3G                                            
SECONDA LINGUA COMUN Mar                                  3Q     2Q     1Q    
                     Mer    1G     3G               2G     1E     3E    
                     Gio    2E     1E     1G     2G                        
                     Ven    2E     t        1Q     2Q     3Q              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
PROVENZANO PAOLA     Lun    1C     1R     2R                                  
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar                                  2C     3C     3R    
                     Mer              1C     2R               3C     1R    
                     Gio    1R               1C     3C     2C     3R    
                     Ven    3R     2C     2R                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
RICCIARDI DARIO      Lun    2D     3D     2A               3E     2E    
TECNOLOGIA           Mar                                  1E     1A     3A    
                     Mer                                  1A     3D     1D    
                     Gio    3E     2E     2A                                  
                     Ven              1E               2D     3A     1D    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ROLFI DANIELA        Lun    2N               1N     2N     2N     1N    
ITALIANO             Mar    2N     2N     1N     1N               1N    
                     Mer    2N     2N     1N                                  
                     Gio                                  1N     2N     2N    
                     Ven                        2N     1N                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ROMEO TERESA         Lun    2M     3M     1L     1L                        
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar    3H     3L     2L     2H               3H  
                     Mer    1H     2M     1M               2L     1L    
                     Gio                                  2H     3M     3L    
                     Ven                                  1M     1H              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
ROSITO CECILIA       Lun                                  2E     1E     3E    
MATEMATICA           Mar    1E     1E               3E     2E     2E    
                     Mer    2E     3E     3E     1E               2E    
                     Gio                                            1E     2E    
                     Ven    3E     3E     1E                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
RUSSO RACHELE        Lun    2R     1C     1R               3I     2C    
MUSICA               Mar                                            2I     1I    
                     Mer    2R               1R     3C     3R              
                     Gio    1C     2C     3I                                  
                     Ven                        3R     3C     1I     2I    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SACCO ANTONELLA      Lun                        2B     1B     1B     3B    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar                        3N     2N     1N     3N    
                     Mer                                            2B     3B    
                     Gio              2N     1N     t        1B     2B    
                     Ven              3N     1N     2N     t        3B    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SATURNO LUCIA        Lun                        3O     3Q     2O     1O    
LINGUA INGLESE       Mar    1Q     2O     1Q               1O     2Q    
                     Mer    2Q     3Q                                            
                     Gio                        1Q     1O     3O     3Q    
                     Ven    2O     3O     2Q                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SAVONA MIRELLA       Lun    3F     3F     2F     3F                        
ITALIANO             Mar    2F     2F     3F               3F     2F    
                     Mer                        3F     3F     2F     2F    
                     Gio    3F     2F                                            
                     Ven                                  2F     3F     3F    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SCHIANO CAROLINA     Lun    1Q     2Q     1Q     1Q                       
ITALIANO             Mar    2Q     2Q     2Q     1Q                        
                     Mer                                  1Q     1Q     2Q    
                     Gio                                  1Q     2Q     2Q    
                     Ven    2Q     2Q               1Q     1Q     2Q    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SCIELZO STEFANIA     Lun                                            2D     2D    
ITALIANO             Mar    2D     3D               2D     3D              
                     Mer    3D     3D     2D     3D                        
                     Gio    3D     2D               2D     3D     3D    
                     Ven    3D     2D     3D                                  


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SCOTTI M.            Lun                                  2R     1C     1C    
ITALIANO             Mar                        2R     2R     1C     1C    
                     Mer    1C     2R     R        2R     2R     1C    
                     Gio                                            2R     2R    
                     Ven    2R     2R     1C     1C                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SGAMBATO AUTILIA     Lun    3O     3O               2P     3O              
ITALIANO             Mar    2P     2P     3O               3O     2P    
                     Mer                                  3O     3O     2P    
                     Gio    2P     3O     2P                                  
                     Ven                                  3O     2P     3O    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
SGAMMATO ROSA        Lun    2E     3E     3E     3E                        
ITALIANO             Mar              3E     2E     2E     3E              
                     Mer                        2E     2E     3E              
                     Gio              3E     3E     3E                        
                     Ven              2E     2E     2E     3E              


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
STAIANO CLAUDIO      Lun                        1F     3B     2F     1G    
MUSICA               Mar                                  2B     1B     3G    
                     Mer    3F     2G     1F     1G                        
                     Gio    3B     2B     1B                                  
                     Ven    3F     3G     2F     2G                        


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
TAGLIALATELA GIULIA Lun    1R     3C     1I                                  
ARTE E IMMAGINE      Mar    2C     3R     2I                                  
                     Mer                                  3I     1C     2R    
                     Gio                        2C     1R     2I     1I    
                     Ven    1C               3I     2R     3R     3C    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
TESSITORE ANTONIO    Lun    2H     1H    3H                                  
TECNOLOGIA           Mar    2M     1M     D                  2H         
                     Mer                                  D        3M     1H    
                     Gio    2M     1M     D        3H                        
                     Ven                                  D        D        3M    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
TESTA EUTILIA        Lun    2F     1F     3F                                  
MATEMATICA           Mar                        1F     1F     2F     3F    
                     Mer    2F     2F               1F                        
                     Gio                                  2F     3F     3F    
                     Ven    2F     3F     3F               1F     1F    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
VALENTINO FRANCESCO Lun    3C     1I     2C                                  
SCIENZE MOTORIE E SP Mar              1C               2I     3R     2R    
                     Mer    1R     3C     2C                                  
                     Gio    2I     3R               1C     1I     3I    
                     Ven                                  3I     1R     2R    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
VIOLA A.             Lun              3R     3R               2R     2R    
MATEMATICA           Mar    2R     1R     1R                                  
                     Mer    3R     3R                                            
                     Gio    2R     2R     3R               1R     1R    
                     Ven                        1R     1R     2R     3R    


  DOCENTE            Giorno 8:00      9:00      10:00     11:00     12:00     13:00    
VOLPE ALESSANDRA     Lun    1O     1O                                            
MATEMATICA           Mar    3O     3O     2O                                  
                     Mer    3O     1O               2O     1O     2O    
                     Gio    3O     2O     2O     3O                        
                     Ven                        1O     1O     3O     2O